?

Log in

Add My AIM s.n [entries|friends|calendar]
Add My AIM S.N

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Howdy. [ Wednesday, August 15th 03:55pm]

mated
[ mood | crappy ]

I'm odd and I like people just as strange as I am to talk to. Check me out before you IM. Poke around a bit.



suicide groupie
add

[ Thursday, June 14th 06:30pm]
metal_impurity
hai u gaieghs.

WAZZAH?!
I'm cool, fun, outgoing, funny as cool stuff.

So add my AIM and lets have fun/.
I am bored all the time D; and i want you to be mai frand.


OhSnapDickTrap is my aim!
add

[ Wednesday, July 12th 01:26pm]

helloworlditsme
so i'm new and have a problem. i'm writing on my new computer and its the bomb..

but i cant download aol instant messenger.. it says its not a valid win32 application?

and i've tried every possible other versions of aim download and it still doesnt work, not even the aim express... and no, u dont have to have an account to have aim.

anyway... does anyone know what that means?

please can SOMEONE FIND OUT FOR ME AND COMMENT BACK. LOL
add

cure my boredom. [ Tuesday, June 6th 01:14am]
xwasted_y0uthx
once again, insomnia hits.

bri. 15 (16 in a day!)/f/PA. im a nice girl.. i promise i wont bite :] talk to me about anyyything. seriously; ANYTHING. just cure me of my boredom.

Vi0lenceInMyMind

& if you want pics.. its easiest if you've got myspace.
add

insomnia blows. [ Friday, May 26th 02:59am]
xwasted_y0uthx
i'm bri. i'm 15; 16 on june 7th. i live in PA. i'm a girl. i have a myspace (but who doesnt?). i could never tell you everything about me in such a short space.

i also have a pictureCollapse )

AIM: vi0lenceinmymind
ps- no cybering or anything of the sort please&thanks :]
(1) add - add

hi there [ Tuesday, March 28th 07:08pm]

shaykitten
It's Tuesday night, I'm home on my own, bored and lonely and there's no-one on my friends list to talk to...

Go ahead and add me?
hilaryssexslave is where you cand find me

And, since I know you're wondering who this strange shaykitten person is.

well...Collapse )
add

[ Saturday, February 11th 05:07am]

a_broken_wing
aimswap

Give away or trade unwanted/unused AIM screen names!
add

Hi there [ Monday, February 6th 10:04pm]

badfalcon
Cassie is a 24 year young shy, bisexual, kinky writer who was born on July 24th, 1981 who loves, amongst other things, alternative clothing, angels, aromatherapy, astrology, bon jovi, bondage, candles, cats, concerts, cuddling, cute girls, cute guys, erotica, eyeliner, F1, faeries, fanlistings, good charlotte, hair metal, happiness, harry potter, hello kitty, her friends, hilary duff, kisses, las vegas, leather, liprings, lust, massages, mest, metal, movies, music, nipples, penpals, phantom of the opera, piercings, poetry, pop, pop/punk, pop/rock, reading, rock, romance, rps, s&m, sex, sex toys, shopping, simple plan, slash fanfiction, swimming, tattoos, the internet, travelling, vampires, web design, west bromwich albion fc and writing letters

Her screename is falconkenobi and she's lonely :(
add

insomnia [ Wednesday, December 28th 12:29am]

abc___weapons
Hey, my name is Brieanna. I'm 15, female, and I live in Pennsylvania. Anyways, I'm bored and can't sleep, so.. you should IM me. My screen name is so the youth 99.

By the way, I have pictures. If you wanna see, just ask.
add

yay for sleep deprivation! [ Sunday, December 25th 01:47am]

abc___weapons
So hey, I'm Bri. I'm 15, I'm a female, and I live in Pennsylvania. I'm bored and can't sleep, so I figured I'd try here. Anyways, anyone can IM me ^_^ But if you ask for cybersex, etc... you're not getting it and I'll probably block you. Other than that, I'm nice. I promise =) My screen name is so the youth 99 so hit me up.
By the way, here's a couple picturesCollapse )
(1) add - add

ImStar! Compatible with Aim [ Sunday, October 30th 02:03pm]
rose_masquerade




My aim is bubblegumloca
My imstar is Loca
add

late-night boredom [ Tuesday, August 23rd 12:57am]

abc___weapons
i'm bri. i'm 15 & i live in PA. & yes, i do have pictures if you REALLY want them.
i'm bored as hell & i can't seem to go to sleep, so i'm wasting time on AIM.
someone should IM me-- in my grave77 or societys disease.
i'll talk to anyone so hit me up
add

talk to me? [ Friday, July 29th 11:50pm]

abc___weapons
i'm bri [yeah, it's short for brieanna];; 15 years old, from southeast PA. i love punk, oi, ska, reggae, some metal, some hardcore (blood for blood), thrash, grindcore, etc [[bands are in my info]].

no lame-ass cyber sex, please & thanks.
ill talk to anyone, im bored as hell.

my screen name is in my grave 77. hit it up. kthanks.
add

[ Thursday, July 21st 04:17am]

__________belle

Heather Marie
Eighteen
Anderson, South Carolina
Anderson College
Sophomore
Psychology major || Sociology minor
So liberal it hurts

I love new people.
I love drugs, sex, and rock & roll.
IM me if you feel the same.

AIM screen name: Hey Miss America


P I C T U R E SCollapse )
add

want to be friends? [ Friday, June 24th 07:44pm]
rubix0cube



natasha
seventeen
taking back sunday, bright eyes, death cab for cutie, nirvana, ... fan
loves art & music & makeup & friends

IM: kurtxwasxshot
add

[ Tuesday, June 14th 02:55am]

_sweetsurrender
Hey, I'm new here.

My name is Manda and I'm 16.
I live in Louisville, Ky.

I adore music. Mostly any sub-genre of rock. I also enjoy, techno, emo, indie, metal..anything along those lines.
I don't watch many movies, so if you're a huge movie buff we probably won't have much to talk about. I don't watch much TV either.
I used to dance.
Grammar is a huge pet peeve of mine. I can not stand poor grammar. x.x

And I suck at explaining myself, aha.

A picture is worth a thousand words, correct?Collapse )

my screen name is KissZeeGirl (from the Little Mermaid, of course!) if anyone is interested :D
add

(insert generic "Hi! I'm new!" message here) [ Monday, June 13th 07:52am]

teh_cliffery
[ mood | tired ]

Name: Cliff/Chuck/Charlie/Charles-Any of these will do
Age: 20
Sex: Male

Interests: Role-Playing, collecting dice, occasionally playing Magic: the Gathering, instant messaging, music, movies

What I want from this community: Just people to chat with, and perhas even do a instant messenger based RPG with, if I were to be so lucky.

AIM name: LVPlayerCliff

(1) add - add

new member [ Wednesday, May 18th 08:22am]

yellow_boots
Melanie
17
MA
some picsCollapse )
WeeZer10287
(1) add - add

♥ Add me :) [ Wednesday, April 20th 04:17pm]

g00dnightmylov3
[ mood | in love with adam :) ]

Here's the basics::

[[nAmE]] -- Krysten Ashlea Scottsdale*

[[bDaY]] -- December 19, 1985

[[AgE]]--->* ::19 years oldddd :-)

I have a boyfriend. Adam James Garretts. He is the love of my life and we have been together since august 15, 2002* thats 2 years and 8 months :)


SN:: x0 kryssie x0 [the 0's are zero's] :)

I like sOmething cOrpOrate, Brand New, Ashlee SimpsOn, Ryan Cabrera, Green Day, Hidden in plain view, hellogoodbye, senses fail, my chemical romance, taking back sunday.. etc..

add me and IM me if you want :)

(1) add - add

hey pplz!!!! [ Monday, April 18th 03:33pm]

bluemonkeyz8

Hey you guys!!! My name is Jessica, I'm sixteen, I play flute/picc. in the school Band, I like alternative and rock music, I am into antique cars, I like watching football and soccer, and I am single.... so IM me! My sn's are NaZiChild006 and lilpurplbunnyz6. Oh, and if you are a total religion freak (Christian, Baptist, etc.), you are gonna send "one time at band camp..." jokes, you are a total football or soccer obsessor freak, you are going to lecture me on the NaZi part of my sn, you hate bunnyz, or you want sex, intercourse, anal, blowjobs, erotica, cybersex, xxx, porn, etc., don't bother. The answer will be NO!!!!

PS>>> I don't have any pix, but I will give you the basic description of what I look like, and I will be completely honest. Honestly.

add

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]